Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Todays Results

DateEventTime/Results
Week 1 Match 8: GG vs PT7
MKS vs SMS
MnM vs KOVA Esports
G2AR vs eMz
USE vs S04.E
BDS vs VIT.B
Week 1 Match 7: RGO vs DV1
SLY vs GW
Day 3: NoUndying vs LVLUP
OP vs RML
SNG vs RDL
MADM vs BCN
EWI vs MOUZ
Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Evil Geniuses vs FURIA
Xalinho FC vs Confession
Week 1 Match 6: KnF vs TEG
Dallas Stars Esports vs Team Ruspro
Fints Esports vs Abeldos United
Winner's Match: OFFSET vs eXploit
Elimination Match: For The Win Esports vs VELOX
[A] vs Nigma
S2V vs UCAM
ESG vs AHG
Newton Heath vs Rattata 522
Abeldos United vs CFC
Week 1 Match 5: IHG vs K1
Rattata 522 vs Saturn Rama
Confession vs Fints Esports
Team Ruspro vs Newton Heath
Xalinho FC vs CFC
Dallas Stars Esports vs Saturn Rama
Confession vs Abeldos United
Team Ruspro vs Rattata 522
Fints Esports vs Xalinho FC
Day 3: Cyberium vs Hellbear Smashers
Opening Round Match 4: Natus Vincere vs Liquid
Newton Heath vs Dallas Stars Esports
CFC vs Confession
Saturn Rama vs Team Ruspro
Abeldos United vs Xalinho FC
Opening Match 2: eXploit vs Velox
Week 1: Meta4Pro vs Spider Pigzs
Meta4Pro vs Spider Pigzs
Opening Match 1: OFFSET vs For The Win Esports
Rattata 522 vs Dallas Stars Esports
CFC vs Fints Esports
Saturn Rama vs Newton Heath
Round 2 Low Match 3: Case vs Budapest Five
Round 2 Low Match 4: NAVI Junior vs Young Ninjas
Opening Round Match 3: Vitality vs Complexity
Day 3: Empire vs NoBH
Winner's Match: GamerLegion vs Sinners
Elimination Match: TheDice vs Vexed
BOOM vs neon
Week 3: SN vs RA
DRX vs NS
Megapolice vs Xalinho FC
Round 2 Low Match 2: HellRaisers vs Unique
Raticate 522 vs Xavi Iniestavic
Owned vs Im Not Over
TESC vs SNS
12 vs TT.Y
Tabula Rasa vs Bluemountstate
Im Not Over vs Legion
Bluemountstate vs Vamos EZ1D
Xalinho FC vs Owned
Xavi Iniestavic vs Tabula Rasa
Day 3: ZR vs EXTREMUM
Week 3: IG vs ES
Megapolice vs Legion
Raticate 522 vs Vamos EZ1D
Xalinho FC vs Im Not Over
Xavi Iniestavic vs Bluemountstate
EDGY vs SJG
KSG vs OMD
Owned vs Megapolice
Lynn Vision vs Wings Up
Fnatic vs T1
Opening Match 1: Sinners vs Vexed
Opening Match 2: GamerLegion vs TheDice
SB vs AF
Tabula Rasa vs Raticate 522
Legion vs Xalinho FC
Round 2 Low Match 1: VP.Prodigy vs Cult
Vamos EZ1D vs Xavi Iniestavic
Im Not Over vs Megapolice
Bluemountstate vs Raticate 522
Legion vs Owned
Vamos EZ1D vs Tabula Rasa
RAP vs WEA
D13 vs Black Company
ZeroTwo vs Omega Esports
Team DogChamp vs Arkosh Gaming
G2 vs EU
PK vs GHO
NV vs SQ
KCP vs PINE
EU vs GHO
NV vs KCP
SQ vs PINE
SSG vs PEEP
V1 vs JJ
NRG vs RGE
CLT vs CON
G2 vs PK